Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in nirman adi

Sort by:
Relevance
NA
by Nirman Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

0.16 Acres

Nirman Adi Is A Premium Project Offering 2 & 3 Bhk Luxe Residences At Kalyaninagar Pune. Get Inspired By The Unique Architecture And Exquisite Surroundings As The Project Is An Ode To Exclusivity And Modern Living. Located In The Midst Of Modern Comforts And Conveniences. Bringing Together The Natural Environs Of Green Expanse And Serenity, This Project Adds A Unique Touch Of Class & Harmony To Your Life In Pune! Experience The Comfort And Convenience Of Proximity To All Essentials Like Airport, Railway Station, Bus Stops, Schools, Hospitals, Malls And Entertainment Hubs. The Project Is Strategically Located At The Heart Of Pune City, Few Minutes From Koregaon Park, Vimannagar & Magarpatta Bringing You To The Center Of It Hubs, Commercial And Residential Areas In Pune. Nirman Adi, You Not Just Invest In Any Project In Kalyaninagar But Make An Investment For Your Future Comfort Home. Find Peace And Solace In Your Apartment In Nirman Adi....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+21
Nirman Adi Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nirman Adi)

HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
Pune Infra
+ 5 more
1/15
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Savali realty
+ 6 more
1/49
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sangram Singh
1/6
0.4 km away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Ro...+ More
S
Sagar
1/22
0.4 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
SS
Sangram Singh
1/23
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- ...+ More
SS
Sangram Singh
1/7
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
SS
Sangram Singh
1/15
1.0 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
SS
Sangram Singh
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
FE
Fairdeal Estate Consultant
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationVastu Compliant
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/30
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SS
Sai Samartha Properties
1/23
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Kalyaninagar | Best Maternity ...+ More
C
Chrd.chaubegroup
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
J
Jagdish
1/28
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
SP
Samarth Property
1/23
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
S
Sagar
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kalyani Nagar

Kalyani Nagar,Pune
4 BHK Apartment
3.96 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
4 BHK Apartment
6.84 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Crescendo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.36 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clone Tiara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dudulgaon,Pune
40.84 L-58.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Sadguru Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa,Pune
32.0 L-32.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infini Jagtap City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
59.99 L-73.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Omkar Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
35.58 L-35.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rivernest
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
37.33 L-61.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Skies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
65.37 L-89.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuri Adhinathpuram
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
32.06 L-49.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NB Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
70.5 L-87.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Abitante Fiore
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan, Pune
51.37 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Emerald