Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1842

Ready to Move Properties in Kashewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityRecently Renovated
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/22
3.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Samruddhi
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/21
3.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Om Utopia
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
3.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
3.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/13
3.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/19
3.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Clover Village
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/7
1.32 km away
Resale
Mantri Estate
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kashewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
6.54 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
3.18 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
1.9 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
3.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
4 km away
Resale
Sharada Oxford Comforts
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/10
3.84 km away
Resale
Ashwini Palace
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Amar
Owner
1/7
1.97 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/17
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/25
3.48 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/5
1.28 km away
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Swargate Bus StopClose to Piazza Pizza By Little Italy SGS Mall
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/33
1.3 km away
Resale
Atur Salisbury Towers
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Kashewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/5
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹2.15 L
Avg. price: ₹215.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Green Acre
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedGated Community
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/4
3.97 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
EE
Excel Estate Agency
1/7
1.46 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
S
Salvisanjay009
Locality Champion
1/7
1.46 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/9
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/5
3.88 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/8
3.97 km away
New Booking
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeGated Community
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/9
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.82k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
0.61 km away
Resale
Radiance
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
RA
Radha Advani
1/4
1.46 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kashewadi, Pune

7,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kashewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Galaxy
1 BHK Apartment
Kashewadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kashewadi, Pune

9,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Camp
11 people rated this locality
4.27
10,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nana Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.12
8,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Fall in last 1 Year