Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Khadkale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SVB Realty
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Khadkale

1355 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹26.05 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹26.14 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹26.85 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹28.02 L
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹28.29 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹28.88 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹30.51 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹30.63 L
1641 sq.ft Plot
₹31.18 L
1653 sq.ft Plot
₹31.41 L
1668 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹31.88 L
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹32.51 L
26156 sq.ft Plot
₹4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
SD
Sai Developers Paravadi
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Yash Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadkale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Corp
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Rajendraguru Residency

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Khadkale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Khadkale)

S
Shadowinfratech
1/34
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹49.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 4.3 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Ketan Prabhakar Dambal
Owner
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 4.3 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
RL
RR Lunkad Constructions
1/10
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹20.69 L - 23.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.99 L - 35.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 339 - 561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Developer
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L - 20.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K - 4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 466 - 543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
NT
Nemade Tekade Developers
1/2
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹18.21 L - 19.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
RI
Rakshak Infrastructure
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 22.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 22.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 22.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 665 sq.ft.Possession: Oct, 2018
RI
Rakshak Infrastructure
1/6
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹11.86 L - 14.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.6 L - 18.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/13
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹15.39 L - 15.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
B&
Bharucha & Sons
1/4
2.3 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹21.55 L - 22.44 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹25.75 L - 26.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.85 L - 41.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 43.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.33 L - 49.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K - 5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 456 - 2257 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SG
Saarrthi Group
1/8
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanhe

1 BHK Flat
₹14.98 L - 18.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K - ₹4.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 302 - 490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Suraj Thapa
Owner
1/18
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.3 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Akshay Pawar
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.5 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
NG
Namrata Group
1/12
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamshet

1210 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1253 sq.ft Plot
₹29.51 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹30.52 L
2262 sq.ft Plot
₹53.27 L
2663 sq.ft Plot
₹62.71 L
2669 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
2751 sq.ft Plot
₹64.79 L
2779 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
2883 sq.ft Plot
₹67.89 L
2904 sq.ft Plot
₹68.39 L
3004 sq.ft Plot
₹70.74 L
3243 sq.ft Plot
₹76.37 L
3313 sq.ft Plot
₹78.02 L
3439 sq.ft Plot
₹80.99 L
3556 sq.ft Plot
₹83.74 L
4502 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NG
Namrata Group
1/14
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamshet

1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.36k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PI
Planet I Realty
1/5
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jambhul

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹27.22 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹28.58 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹29.78 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹30.52 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1336 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1354 sq.ft Plot
₹33.86 L
1379 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹41.12 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹42.24 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹43.19 L
1759 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Gagan Properties
1/20
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet

1 BHK Flat
₹30.28 L - 53.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 73.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
GP
Gagan Properties
1/14
2.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kamshet

1 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 67.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 379 - 396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GP
Gagan Properties
1/8
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kamshet

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
GP
Gagan Properties
1/10
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet

1 BHK Flat
₹61.85 L - 62.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 79.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SM
Siddhivinayak Marketing And Developers
1/9
2.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Chikhalse

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftSizes: 365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE