More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2830

Flats for Sale in Kharadi Annex, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharadi Annex? Search from 46+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharadi Annex. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharadi Annex. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharadi Annex, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi
1 BHK Flat (651 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
EON Free Zone, Kharadi
3 BHK Flat (1417 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Kharadi Annex, Pune
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Mundhwa, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L
Mundhwa, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
1/11
3.66 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolFresh ConstructionSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
4w ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/20
3.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/14
2.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
AM
Anjali M
1/30
New Booking
VTP Dolce Vita Phase 4
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/24
3.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
1/28
4.22 km away
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grove
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to IT Tower (Khar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ND
Next Door Properties
1/22
2.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Purva Silversands Phase 1 Building 4 To 9
RERA
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
MS
Manoj Sonar
1/31
3.82 km away
Resale
Duville Riverdale Residences I
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharadi Annex

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
2.81 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
3.66 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.69 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.80 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 2 more
SR
Samarth Reality
1/24
4.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Amanora Future Towers
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/30
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Amanora Trendy Homes
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
YP
YAKSHIT PROPERTIES
1/30
3.08 km away
Resale
Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/38
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
N
Nikita
1/16
2.33 km away
New Booking
Esbee Mizura Residences
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySwimming PoolClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
S
Saket
1/5
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹95.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallHigh CeilingPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/27
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Marvel Zephyr
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
2856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/36
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
VJ Yashwin Enchante
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MD
M D Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of M D Skyrena
2.06 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹76.89 L - 83.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
AD
Abhilasha Developers
2.08 km away

2 BHK Flat in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
LB
Laxmi Buildcon
1.86 km away

1 BHK Flat in Manjari Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹49.47 L - 53.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/26
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/28
3.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elysia
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Angad
Play video
1/36
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Vishal Viviana
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Close to TempleGated Community  ...+ More
MG
Mahesh Gaikwad
1/9
4.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Green Wood
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
1/25
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
VJ Yashwin Enchante Phase 1
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationGated Community
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
1/27
3.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Vascon Forest Edge Phase 1
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmChulbul Dhab...+ More
Updated
4d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/30
3.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Zen Elite
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/51
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.17 K - 21.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2032
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/25
2.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Towers East Wing B
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Godrej Urban Retreat
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kharadi Annex, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Urban Retreat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi Annex,Pune
1.03 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Yoovillas
5 BHK Villa
Kharadi Annex,Pune
21.32 Cr-21.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Velvet Villas
3, 5 BHK Villas
Kharadi Annex,Pune
9.07 Cr-20.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Island of Joy Project A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kharadi Annex,Pune
73.92 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Island Of Joy Project
Property
Kharadi Annex,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Codename Crown Tower A And Tower B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi Annex,Pune
78.35 L-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kharadi Annex, Pune

Manjari Khurd
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Awhalwadi
3,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokhi Dhani
3 people rated this locality
5
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghule Vasti
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belekar Wasti
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godbole Vasti
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft