More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2813

Flats for Sale in Kharadi Annex, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharadi Annex? Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharadi Annex. Choose from 29+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharadi Annex. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharadi Annex, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Kharadi Annex, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1188 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
Gagan Avencia (667 sq.ft)
₹99.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
Pristine Allure Part 1 (746 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mundhwa, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Kharadi Annex, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Mundhwa, Pune
Flamante By VTP Luxe Phase 1 (763 sq.ft)
₹94.2 L - 2.22 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mundhwa
...Read more
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
1/6
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
6d ago
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/10
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Vijaydeep Deccan Gold
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
PI
Pune Infra
1/40
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/34
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Aditya Buildcon
1/26
4.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
Goel Ganga Arcadia
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneChildren Play AreaLift
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/33
2.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
N
Nikita
1/20
New Booking
Godrej Urban Retreat
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Reliance MallClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/32
2.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharadi Annex

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
2.81 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
3.66 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.80 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
5.05 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/25
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.2 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/21
3.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Play video
1/37
2.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/51
4.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahalaxmi Zen Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/27
3.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Keshav Nagar Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/39
2.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Silversands
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
EP
EMVY Properties
1/12
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.68 L - 89.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/51
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.17 K - 21.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2032
Updated
2w ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/52
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/23
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L - 90.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kharadi Annex

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
1/26
2.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Esbee Azura
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.71 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2041 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmChulbul Dhab...+ More
Updated
6d ago
DP
Dharma Properties
1/27
4.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Mulik Luxuria
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/22
4.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Empire
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/18
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/10
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Towers East
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/27
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Marvel Zephyr
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
2856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/23
3.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Graffiti Phase 1 B E F
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/24
2.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Purva Silversands Phase 1 Building 4 To 9
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/28
3.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/25
2.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Oxford Florida River Bank A To D
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kharadi Annex, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Urban Retreat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi Annex,Pune
1.03 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Yoovillas
5 BHK Villa
Kharadi Annex,Pune
21.32 Cr-21.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Velvet Villas
3, 5 BHK Villas
Kharadi Annex,Pune
9.07 Cr-20.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Island of Joy Project A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kharadi Annex,Pune
73.92 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Island Of Joy Project
Property
Kharadi Annex,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Codename Crown Tower A And Tower B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi Annex,Pune
78.35 L-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kharadi Annex, Pune

8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokhi Dhani
3 people rated this locality
5
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year