Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Resale in Goel Ganga Constella

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
by Goel Ganga Developments

Property

Goel Ganga Developments presents a housing project located in Kharadi, Pune. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool. In Goel Ganga Constella, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Kharadi is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+19
Goel Ganga Constella Project Images
PT
PROPERTY TRADER
Play video
1/25
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/22
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PT
PROPERTY TRADER
1/19
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
1/19
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/22
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
PT
PROPERTY TRADER
Play video
1/23
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/21
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/20
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/21
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
EP
Evergreen Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopLift
EP
Evergreen Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
A
Akshayproperties20
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Kha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pun...+ More
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.16k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
EP
Evergreen Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/30
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
S R REALTIES
1/21
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SR
S R REALTIES
1/21
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
S R REALTIES
1/18
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SR
S R REALTIES
1/18
Resale
Goel Ganga Constella
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft

Goel Ganga Constella
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kharadi

Kharadi,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.39 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Kharadi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
70.08 L - 2.15 Cr
Kharadi,Pune
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
72.67 L - 1.41 Cr
Kharadi,Pune
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.01 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Kharadi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
57.86 L - 1.37 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej River Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
2.19 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ivara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.39 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.98 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Avencia Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.49 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Altair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chokhi Dhani,Pune
89.97 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Grand
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.44 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Towers East
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Towers
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ IndiLife Kharadi