Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Raviraj Astria

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
by Raviraj Realty

1 BHK Apartment

11

The spacious Apartment at Raviraj Astria comes with many modern amenities including Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, 24x7 Security and Children's Play Area. The Apartment size starts from 610.0 sq ft. Kondhwa is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Internet / Wi-Fi
Recreation Facilities
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+16
Raviraj Astria Project Images
TE
Thomas Estates
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Raviraj Astria
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
PR
Pune Royal Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Raviraj Astria
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kondhwa Police Station / Sai Service Bus StopClose to VIBGYOR High...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HJ
Home Ji
1/23
Resale
Raviraj Astria
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
MP
My Pune Home Realty
1/20
Resale
Raviraj Astria
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, PuneClose to St.VIEW INT...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ayub
1/20
Resale
Raviraj Astria
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago