More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

Flats for Sale in Koregaon Mul, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koregaon Mul? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koregaon Mul. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Koregaon Mul. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koregaon Mul, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Yavat, Uruli Kanchan
2 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Koregaon Mul
1 BHK Farm House (13000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Uruli Kanchan
2 BHK Flat (885 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Tupe Wasti, Uruli Kanchan
Residential Plot (1206 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Yavat, Uruli Kanchan
1 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Uruli Kanchan, Pune
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Yavat, Uruli Kanchan
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Yavat, Uruli Kanchan
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Yavat, Uruli Kanchan
1 RK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Yavat, Uruli Kanchan
...Read more
Gopal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 610 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uruli Kanchan for Rs. 2400000
4.11 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 2.3 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 5.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Tanmay Myadam
Owner
1/5
Resale
Dreams Nivara
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 5.4 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 5.7 km  ...+ More
Shree Shedge
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 13000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Farm House for sale in Uruli Kanchan for Rs. 9000000
2.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹692.00/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Kale Siddharth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 885 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uruli Kanchan for Rs. 3500000
3.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Subhash Kuskar
Owner
1/16
3.71 km away
Resale
Shree Residency Phase A
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 1.5 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 5.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sunil Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 625 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uruli Kanchan for Rs. 1600000
3.2 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 1.1 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Prakash Gaikwad
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Uruli Kanchan, Pune
4.11 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ganpat Gawas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uruli Kanchan for Rs. 3000000
4.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Aditya Talekar
Owner
1/5
4.11 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Manoj Kadam
Owner
1/10
4.11 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Sunil Mirashe
Owner
1188 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Uruli Kanchan, Pune
4.11 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sudhakar Narhar Kulkarni
Owner
1/10
4.11 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
4.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 2.3 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dr Sandesh
Owner
3.2 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Sanjivani Wagholikar
Owner
1/23
1.93 km away
Resale
Kanchan Vrundavan
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Vishal Tupe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 625 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Koregaon Mul for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 4.7 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 5 kmH...+ More
Suresh Makhija
Owner
3.2 km away
Resale
Yadav Residency
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shagun
Owner
1/17
Resale
Dreams Nivara
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Salvador Mendonca
Owner
1/2
Resale
Gagan Akanksha
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 5 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 5.3 kmH...+ More
Kalyan
Owner
1/4
Resale
Horizon Gagan Akanksha
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Ashwini
Owner
1/5
Resale
Dreams Nivara
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Prashant Pawashere
Owner
1/2
4.11 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sushil Yadav
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Uruli Kanchan, Pune
4.11 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Pratiksha Adsul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 512 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Swaraj Homes Srinivasa Housing Society, Koregaon Mul for Rs. 2700000
Resale
Swaraj Homes Srinivasa Housing Society
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital-...+ More
Vijay Gaikwad
Owner
1/5
Resale
Dreams Nivara
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Upendra
Owner
3.44 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 1.2 kmRiddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital- 5.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Neeru
Owner
1/3
3.2 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
479 sq.ft
Prathamesh Ingole
Owner
1/2
4.11 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Koregaon Mul, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Nivara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Mul,Pune
6.21 L-16.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Samriddhi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Mul,Pune
27.0 L-37.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SVB Casa Angelina
Residential Plots
Koregaon Mul,Pune
34.28 L-100.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokul Villa
Residential Plots
Koregaon Mul,Pune
4.12 L-47.72 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lambodar Gold Lambodar Gold
Residential Plots
Koregaon Mul,Pune
14.94 L-38.64 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP Nisarga Kanchan
Residential Plots
Koregaon Mul,Pune
44.03 L-44.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S Balan Sai Niwas
1, 4 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Mul,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Golden Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Mul,Pune
16.77 L-28.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Gagan Akanksha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Mul,Pune
21.55 L-34.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Koregaon Mul, Pune

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Uruli Kanchan