More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 143

Flats for Sale in Koregaon Park, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koregaon Park? Housing.com offers 143+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 91+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koregaon Park. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Koregaon Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koregaon Park, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park
4 BHK Flat (2116 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park
4 BHK Flat (4300 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Meera Nagar, Koregaon Park
4.5 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park
3.5 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park
3 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park
4 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Meera Nagar, Koregaon Park
4 BHK Penthouse (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park
...Read more
RP
Rk Properties
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/12
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2116 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
S
Sagar
1/25
Resale
Supreme Esteban
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
RP
Rk Properties
1/4
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.53k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/17
Resale
Vascon Windermere
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
S
Sagar
1/14
Resale
Vascon Windermere
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
Play video
1/16
Resale
Princeton Flair Co Operative Housing Society
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koregaon Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.11 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
4.52 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.85 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.70 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
RP
Rk Properties
1/6
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/25
New Booking
Vimond Vivencia
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bund Garden Metro StationClose to Pune International A...+ More
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Vascon Windermere Phase 1
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Clover Park View
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.9k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bund Garden Metro StationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Ajmera Aria
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Pune International AirportVastu ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Salvisanjay009
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹299.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Koregaon Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
SG
Shree Ganesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Dorabjee Classic
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Aditya Buildcon
1/20
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
G
GeoSquare
1/24
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.13k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RA
Radha Advani
1/43
Resale
Marvel Aurum
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
5470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AG
ANKUSH GAIKWAD
1/19
Resale
Clover Park Royale
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
IC
Investors Cell
1/8
New Booking
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
2524 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/6
New Booking
Birds Nest
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SR
Switch Realty
1/16
Resale
Ajmera Aria
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
5850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/14
Resale
Vascon Windermere
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
3010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/25
Resale
Marvel Basilo A And B Building
RERA
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.19k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AG
Arvind Gaikwad
1/12
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Bund Garden Metro Station
NP
NK Properties
1/20
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bund Garden Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Pune International Ai...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Koregaon Park, Pune

17,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Iricen Railway Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.75
14,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Koregaon Park, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vimond Vivencia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
1.43 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Windermere
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
5.28 Cr-14.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Starlit
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
4.46 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konbil Kosha
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purple Winterberry Purple
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
1.67 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Landscape The Address
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koregaon Park,Pune
43.01 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Basilo A And B Building