Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

3bhk Flat for sale in darode shriniwas zelam

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by Darode-Jog Properties

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

Darode-Jog Properties has lauched Darode Shriniwas Zelam in Kothrud, Pune. The project was launched in April 2014. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 981.0 - 1430.0 sq.ft.. There are 12 units in Darode Shriniwas Zelam. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Darode Shriniwas Zelam is Apr, 2017. The address of Darode Shriniwas Zelam is Karve Road, Pune.Enjoy a host of facilities at Darode Shriniwas Zelam which includes Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. Own a home in Darode Shriniwas Zelam today!.This project has been developed by Darode-Jog Properties. Darode-Jog Properties is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1983.Kothrud is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Indoor Games
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Power Backup
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Darode Shriniwas Zelam)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.84 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 891 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
0.7 km away
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
2148 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, De...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/2
0.7 km away
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
JR
JSK Realtors
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AB
Anil Banavath
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
JR
JSK Realtors
1/2
1.0 km away
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.97k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
1.0 km away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.39k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/3
1.0 km away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/5
1.0 km away
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.07k/sq.ft
2188 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
1.0 km away
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
1/3
1.0 km away
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/5
1.0 km away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
2006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/5
1.0 km away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Nal Stop Metro StationVastu Compliant
JR
JSK Realtors
1/3
1.0 km away
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.17k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AB
Anil Banavath
1/8
1.0 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneClose to Ideal Colony Bu...+ More
C
Collins
1/9
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kothrud

Kothrud,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Kothrud,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.35 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Kothrud,Pune
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
91.1 L - 3.77 Cr
Kothrud,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
96.43 L - 96.43 L
Kothrud,Pune
3 BHK Apartment
2.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Mayuk
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.91 Cr-7.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Horizon
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitale Pancharatna Co Operative Housing Society
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwam Nandadevi CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
84.85 L-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acumen Yashoda Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
3.15 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archway Triveni CHSL Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
51.75 L-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranade Shwetambarishree CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avika Paramnavnath
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwam Navkshitij Chs Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshpande Abhiramshree Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwam Kamala Park CHS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DH Shri Chaitanya Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Shirur,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baramati,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Prapti Buidcon Shiv Kings Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Natraj Gulmohar Villas U
Residential Plots
Wagholi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Labsons Labsons Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments