More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

Flats for Sale in Lalit Estate, Baner, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lalit Estate? Search from 91+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lalit Estate. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Lalit Estate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lalit Estate, Baner, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Satvik Villa (807 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr
Baner, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Baner, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹95.9 L
Baner, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2520 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Baner, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.12 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1642 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Baner, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2073 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Baner, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1601 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Baner, Pune
...Read more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
N
Natraj
Play video
1/51
Verified
New Booking
North Cape Venicia
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
N
Natraj
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
North Cape Venicia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/26
New Booking
Kumar Path
RERA
₹95.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/28
New Booking
5 Maidan
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
P
PROPACE
1/25
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
KB
K B
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Beverly Hills Tower D To E
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub House
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lalit Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
2.30 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.37 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.81 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
P
Prashant
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Tejelevia
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/51
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
2073 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
Play video
1/50
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1601 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Nirvana
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Jupiter HospitalClub House
Updated
3w ago
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/28
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
PR
PropNex Realty
1/38
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
IH
Infinity Homes
1/30
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
P
PROPACE
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
IH
Infinity Homes
1/37
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
P
PROPACE
1/27
New Booking
Kumar Path
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
EH
Elite Homes
1/23
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/24
New Booking
North Cape Venicia
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
CK
Chaitanya Kasare
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/27
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
PR
PropNex Realty
1/38
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1631 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
CK
Craft Key Realtors
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/32
New Booking
Merlin Ventana
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Balewadi Phata Bus StopGated Community
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/25
New Booking
Kumar Path
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Kumar Path
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
3w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Nirvana
RERA
₹5.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/35
New Booking
Nirvana
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
3445 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Jupiter HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Lalit Estate, Pune

Balewadi Phata
11,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxman Nagar
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Varsha Park Society
10 people rated this locality
4.12
17,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dasar
12,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.36%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Lalit Estate, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanika Habitat Wing C
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Jade Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
3.85 Cr-11.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Altura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.78 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Panache
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virkar Seven
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.29 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Hillside
4.5 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
4.67 Cr-5.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.81 Cr-6.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Ornate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.93 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yugal Aneesha
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
2.07 Cr-2.87 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lalit Estate, Pune