Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

RERA Certified Projects in Lulla Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
TJ
Tanvir Jamal
1/7
Resale
Stalion 86 Sahney Sujan Park
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
SM
Sudhir Mandke Group
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lulla Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.59 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
VB
Vision Buildcon
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Lulla Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AR
Aura Realtors
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Lulla Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
IL
Ikon Landmarks LLP
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lulla Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
OI
One Ikon Landmarks LLP
1/4

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lulla Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
MB
Mainland Builders LLP
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lulla Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CC
Concrete Constructions Pune
1/28

2, 4 BHK Flats in Lulla Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹65.18 L - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lulla Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.65 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.59 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune