More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3508

Flats for Sale in Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madhuban Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madhuban Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Kranti Nagar, Pimple Nilakh
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Wireless Colony, Aundh
Midori Tower (779 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1788 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sanewadi, Aundh
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Wireless Colony, Aundh
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Wireless Colony, Aundh
4 BHK Flat (2157 sq.ft)
₹3.58 Cr
Sanewadi, Aundh
4 BHK Penthouse (4400 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Pushpak Park, Aundh
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kranti Nagar, Pimple Nilakh
3.5 BHK Flat (2052 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Prathamesh Park, Baner
...Read more
SP
Satyam Properties
1/10
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Anujai Residency
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
5d ago
RC
Ram Chavan
1/14
1.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Aditya Aditi Sadan
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RC
Ram Chavan
1/12
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Sudhir Sayali Garden
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/19
1.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Medhi Park
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/13
1.84 km away
Resale
Lalit Apartment
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madhuban Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.72 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.54 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.83 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
6.91 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
R
Rushikesh
1/11
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Anujai Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sarang Madrewar
Locality Champion
1/9
3.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
3.17 km away
Resale
Greenland Society
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to SNBP International Sc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/19
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/11
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Sudhir Sayali Garden
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
VB Aundh Renaissance
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/12
4.2 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
1.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Utsav The Address
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/38
1.71 km away
Resale
Kunal Crimson
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 4 more
1/15
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.36 Cr - 10.28 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.44 Cr - 11.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 3 more
1/21
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Satyam Properties
1/10
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Anujai Residency
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
3.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
3.02 km away
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
1/11
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to Westend...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
Collins
Play video
1/11
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
5d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/17
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Satyam Properties
1/6
1.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahesh ParadiseSociety
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 5 more
1/26
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/10
3.17 km away
Resale
Greenland Society
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Madhuban Colony, Pune

Shri Krupa Society
3,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shinde Nagar
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sangam Nagar
7,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CQAE Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Madhuban Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Sangvi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vineet Vishvam
Property
Old Sangvi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.85 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Raheja Vistas T1 & T2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cristallo The Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
1.56 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Insignia
4 BHK Apartment
Aundh,Pune
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajwani Prissa Pratham
2, 3 BHK Apartments