Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Mathurai Colony, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Mathurai Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Mathurai Colony, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Chintamani Plaza (450 sq.ft)
₹20.6 L
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
C
Chintamani
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹20.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020