Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Resale properties in Mohan Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
HL
Het Lakhani
1/29
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
YSAHWANT ENTERPRISES
1/6
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Snehal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 1.8 kmPCMC Metro Station- 2.8 kmAB's - Absolute Barbecues- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Niranjan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Abasaheb
Owner
1/4
Resale
Vastu Bassera Residency by Vastu aavishkar constructions Pvt. Ltd
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 5.4 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohan Nagar, MIDC

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
6.08 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
0.94 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
1.12 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
1.24 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Tanishka Gunjal
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chinchwad, Pune
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Prashant Katekor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 300000
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Harshad Lunkad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1030 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SANTHOSH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Swapna Shilp, Chinchwad for Rs. 9000000
Resale
Swapna Shilp
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahesh Vidyalaya- 1.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 3.9 km  • ...+ More
Ramesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 3900000
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Estate Experts
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Paresh Ramchandra Yerunkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 880 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1115 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Akhil G
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Santosh Luniya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft