Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Mohan Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Mohan Nagar, MIDC? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Mohan Nagar, MIDC. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Mohan Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L
MIDC, Chinchwad
...Read more
Prashant Katekor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 300000
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 1.8 kmPCMC Metro Station- 2.8 kmAB's - Absolute Bar...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Mohan Nagar, MIDC)

Avinash Bhogade
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 2.5 kmPCMC Metro Station- 4.2 kmShawarma King- 0.1 km
Vedant Barsawade
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 0.7 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro St...+ More
Rutuja
Owner
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School, Chinchwad- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station...+ More
A
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School, Chinchwad- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1.3 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Priya Magdum
Owner
1/16
4.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.9 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.5 kmHotel Pune Ga...+ More
Prafull Pathare
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6....+ More
Rushikesh Sherkar
Owner
1/7
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Niraj
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 11.7 kmHotel Pune ...+ More
Swapnil K
Owner
1/8
4.7 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmVithai- 0.1 kmBhosari Metro Station- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Nikhil Dugad
Owner
1/9
4.9 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 0.3 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Pune- 0.7 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metr...+ More
Priti
Owner
1/16
5.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Pune- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metr...+ More
Anil Memane
Owner
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 1.3 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Vivek
Owner
1/26
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 7.7 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Deepak Arya
Owner
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmShree Multispeciali...+ More
Aadesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 55000000
1.8 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Stat...+ More
Shardul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nigdi for Rs. 29000000
2.5 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.9 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 8400000
2.7 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 3.4 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro St...+ More
Swati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 9000000
2.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Ramesh Bhosale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 12000000
2.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Somnatth Dhanawate
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalewadi for Rs. 15000000
3.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mohan Nagar, MIDC, Pune

Shivatej Nagar
3,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tanaji Nagar
7,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC
10,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
HDFC Colony
7,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gawade Nagar
9,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mohan Nagar, MIDC, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaihind Silver Park
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Narayangaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Libero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
51.84 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Punamiya Vivanta Aaranya
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kiwale,Pune
3.3 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aghanya Silver Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patils Park Town Row House C And D
2, 3 BHK Row House,Villas
Baramati,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Kharadi Pune Phase II Tower 7
3 BHK Apartment
Wagholi,Pune
1.23 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Imperium
2, 3 BHK Bungalows
Wagholi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Cliff Residences
4 BHK Villa
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Hilife Phase 2
3 BHK Villa