0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Moi, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Kirti Properties
1/20
New Booking
Santiago Moonrise
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Satish
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SVVNS- 0.1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 5.2 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Crown Imperial- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Parmeshwar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 4.1 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 4.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 9 km...+ More
K K Reality
1/22
New Booking
Santiago Moonrise
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shelarvasti Talawade Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SS
Saibaba Sales Pvt.Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Moi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021