Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Morwadi, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
SL
Shree Laxmi Developer
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MD
Moraya Dream Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Sonadeep

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shree Sonigara Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Sunview

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
PI
Prachi Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Prachi Palash Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SC
Space Creators
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Silver Woods

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Morwadi)

IR
Investment reality
+ 1 more
1/34
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahatani

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 1838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Morwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
2.99 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
6.78 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
0.58 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
1.02 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Mahindra Nestalgia Phase 2
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/25
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/22
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 787 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/11
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/13
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.34 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.34 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - 20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 841 - 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 75.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Nilakh

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IR
Investment reality
+ 1 more
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2199 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 2 more
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 7 more
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 94.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 12.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Morwadi, Pune

Pimpri Gaon
7,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
9,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hindustan Antibiotics Colony
6,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Savta Mali Nagar
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purnanagar
8,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Morwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
89.9 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Ekam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Sunview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prachi Palash Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Silver Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NMK Nitin Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Udyam Nagari