0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 5, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Mugaon, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Mugaon)

KS Dahiya
Owner
1/21
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Celebration Lavasa-Hotel in Lavasa- 4.5 kmTown Hall Bus Stop- 4 km
AH
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1/23
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lavasa, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹45.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.22 L - 72.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mugaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lavasa Belshore Apartments
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mugaon,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mugaon, Pune

9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mulshi
11 people rated this locality
4.36
7,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.