Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 23, 2025
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Under Construction Projects in Mukaiwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
TN
The Nature
1/53

2 BHK Villa in Mukaiwadi, Pune

2 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67 K - ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SD
SKYi Developers
1/34
2.88 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SA
Sai Associates
4.13 km away

1 BHK Flat in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 53.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
PL
Pyramid Lifestyle LLP
1/14
2.86 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹33.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L - 46.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PL
Pyramid Lifestyle LLP
1/4
2.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
CA
CK Associates
1/10
3.51 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lavale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
LR
LANDMARK REALTORS
1/5
2.86 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhukum, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.2 L - 68.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mukaiwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
6.18 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
5.35 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 2.49 Cr
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Skyi Songbirds
SKYi Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Paranjape Misty Greens
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 3.22 Cr
SKYi Developers
1/11
2.87 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
AR
Ashapuri Realtors
3.16 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 30.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 37.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K - ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AD
Ashapuri Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapuri Tulsivan Phase I
3.23 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SP
Suprabha Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Suprabha Hill Town
3.16 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SD
SKYi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Enerrgia Skyi Park Phase II
2.87 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
SD
SKYi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Enerrgia Manas Lake Phase IX
2.88 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhukum, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AC
Aanviya Constructions Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanviya One Pirangut Residential Building
4.27 km away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹49.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹70.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Mukaiwadi)

RR
RBS REALITY
+ 1 more
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K - 11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1002 - 2687 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PC
Property Connectors
+ 3 more
1/47
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1043 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Property Connectors
1/17
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhugaon, Pune

1938 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/10
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 88.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1541 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
Property Connectors
+ 2 more
1/57
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 97.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 836 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PL
Pyramid Lifestyle LLP
1/4
2.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
PL
Pyramid Lifestyle LLP
1/14
2.86 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹33.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L - 46.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
LR
LANDMARK REALTORS
1/5
2.86 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhukum, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.2 L - 68.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SD
SKYi Developers
1/11
2.87 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
SD
SKYi Developers
1/34
2.88 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhukum, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
AR
Ashapuri Realtors
3.16 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 30.5 L