Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Projects in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Savi Properties
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹96.6 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AB
Aqura Builder & Developer
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 83.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AB
Aqura Builder & Developer
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 100 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
DG
Dharmavat Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VL
Vikram Landmarks

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹45.26 L - 48.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.39 L - 88.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AG
Akshay Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹84.84 L - 89.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.77 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
BC
B Chavan Enterprises
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadgaon Budruk

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
2.70 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.55 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.87 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Water Phase II
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Aura Water Phase II
Ranawat Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
AB
Aqura Builder & Developer
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Vadgaon Budruk

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
CI
Cvd Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Cvd Infra Uday

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
AC
Atul Constructions

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sankalp
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Titan Tower

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GA
GK Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Bhansali Campus Phase II

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Vadgaon Budruk)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.21 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Mangal Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1.5 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 59.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 98.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 536 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹47.13 L - 47.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 65.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K - 14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹96.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K - 12.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1201 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹63.87 L - 73.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 749 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SC
Sneha Constructions
1/25
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹50.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.75k/sq.ftSizes: 431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

Kudale Baug
9,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Nagar
8,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kirti Nagar
6,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gosai Mala
8,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tukai Nagar
9,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Madhukosh
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
54.34 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
72.0 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valeentina Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
96.6 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnakunj Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
54.0 L-83.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikram Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
45.26 L-88.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahesh Ellanza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
85.58 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bandal Sudatta Sankul
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
65.83 L-97.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitere Emerald Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
56.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhansali Campus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
78.05 L-88.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Vyomkesh
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
38.93 L-1.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vadgaon Budruk, Pune