Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Under Construction Projects in Handewadi Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/25
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Handewadi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
BP
BUILDER PATIL
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹44.42 L - 47.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Bhagwat Pardeshi Realty
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/35

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L - 40.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.37 L - 48.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
LL
Lushlife Landmarks
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AB
Anshul Buildcon
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.6 L - 63.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/37

2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
Magnus Realty
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K - ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Handewadi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.75 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Aiwa
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Ranawat Aura Aiwa
Ranawat Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
2.70 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
H
HomeLink
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
3.02 kmfrom
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/32

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K - ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
RL
Rhythm Land Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhythm 93 Vista

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2035
BP
Bhagwat Pardeshi Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwat Golden Nest B Building

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AL
Alphaa Land Developments Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Alphaa Somerset Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.45 L - 34.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.27 L - 46.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
A BHK Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of A Infinity Towers

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.52 L - 34.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 42.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.37 L - 56.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Handewadi Road)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Savi Properties
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SR
Savali realty
+ 3 more
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1384 - 1909 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 1 more
1/17
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹67.26 L - 80.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 1144 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EP
EMVY Properties
1/20
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Shewalewadi

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 3 more
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 2506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Savali realty
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Ghorpadi

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1904 - 3654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Wanowrie

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.28 K - 24.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 2724 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vedant Developments
1/9
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 665 - 881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Sai Siddhi Promoters
1/9
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 54.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 8.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
VC
Vasupujya Corporation
1/2
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohammed Wadi

1956 sq.ft Plot
₹4 Cr
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
2027 sq.ft Plot
₹4.15 Cr
2029 sq.ft Plot
₹4.15 Cr
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹4.15 Cr
2033 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
2037 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
2042 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
2609 sq.ft Plot
₹5.34 Cr
2726 sq.ft Plot
₹5.57 Cr
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
3182 sq.ft Plot
₹6.51 Cr
3215 sq.ft Plot
₹6.57 Cr
17003 sq.ft Plot
₹34.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VC
Vasupujya Corporation
1/6
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohammed Wadi

1774 sq.ft Plot
₹4 Cr
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹4.08 Cr
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹4.19 Cr
1947 sq.ft Plot
₹4.39 Cr
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
2059 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹5.05 Cr
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹5.1 Cr
2381 sq.ft Plot
₹5.37 Cr
2509 sq.ft Plot