Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Under Construction Projects in Handewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
BUILDER PATIL
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹44.42 L - 47.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/25
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Handewadi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/35

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L - 40.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.37 L - 48.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
VD
Vedant Developments
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BP
Bhagwat Pardeshi Realty
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
LL
Lushlife Landmarks
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
MR
Magnus Realty
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹35.77 L - 38.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 52.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.86 L - 63.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/37

2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Handewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.79 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
₹1.65 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
Mata Developers
4, 5 BHK Villas Handewadi, Pune
VD
Vishvakarma Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
1.83 kmfrom
₹79.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Nyati Esteban
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
HI
Homes In Pune
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2.48 kmfrom
₹83.66 L - 1.28 Cr
KP Supernova
Kanifnath Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
Seller + 2 more
SS
Sai Siddhi Promoters
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 54.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
AB
Anshul Buildcon
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.6 L - 63.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MR
Magnus Realty
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K - ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/32

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K - ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1w ago
RL
Rhythm Land Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhythm 93 Vista

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2035
BP
Bhagwat Pardeshi Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwat Golden Nest B Building

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
OL
Oyster Land Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster
Oyster
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
BL
Bharat Leelaa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Leelaa

2 BHK Flat in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
AL
Alphaa Land Developments Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Alphaa Somerset Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.45 L - 34.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.27 L - 46.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
A BHK Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of A Infinity Towers

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

1 BHK Flat
₹24.52 L - 34.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 42.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.37 L - 56.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Handewadi)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 5 more
1/49
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/28
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HI
Homes In Pune
+ 2 more
1/40
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1213 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
+ 2 more
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeLink
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Savi Properties
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 2 more
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1384 - 1909 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 1 more
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹67.26 L - 80.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 1144 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EP
EMVY Properties
1/20
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Shewalewadi

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/11
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 4 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 2506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Savali realty
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BM
Blossom Meadows Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shewalwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L - 55.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L - 55.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
ARV Group
1/80
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 48.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 48.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 48.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 489 - 848 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2026
AG
ARV Group
1/19
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 33.76 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹35.27 L - 38.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.77 L - 48.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 489 - 848 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Handewadi, Pune

Pandhari Nagar
5,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Handewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
33.85 L-71.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atria Grande
2 BHK Apartment
Autade, Handewadi, Pune
60.57 L-63.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Hills Vaishnavi City Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
30.41 L-42.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atria Dhanashree Aangan