Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Under Construction Projects in Alandi Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vision Properties
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹50.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L - 54.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.45 L - 75.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹63.3 L - 68.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HO
Hari Om Realty
+ 4 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹57.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 72.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 55.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L - 69.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alandi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
2.93 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
1.92 kmfrom
₹64.95 L - 1.41 Cr
Kakade Genesis A7
Kakade Associates
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Hilife
₹63.3 L - 1.08 Cr
Sankalp Hilife
Sankalp Developers
2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
HO
Hari Om Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel New Town Ph 4 D Bldg
3.51 kmfrom
₹72.86 L - 1.93 Cr
Goel New Town Ph 4 D Bldg
Goel Ganga Developments
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 2 more
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1d ago
CE
Chaitanya Estate
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kalas

2 BHK Flat
₹67.4 L - 69.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.24 K - ₹14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PY
Pratham Yash Builders
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L - 36.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.22 L - 36.79 L
Possession: Aug, 2026
CC
Creata Chintamani Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yerawada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sai Angan Projects LLP
1/8

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.42 K - 17.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023