0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 285

Flats for Sale in Handewadi, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/25
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Handewadi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
BP
BUILDER PATIL
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹44.42 L - 47.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Majestique IRA
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/44
Verified
Resale
Godrej Greens
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Silver Stone
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Greens
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr. Masal HospitalClose to Undri Gaon Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Airp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
F
FS
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to OM HOSPITALClose to The Lexicon SchoolChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Handewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.79 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
SR
Savali realty
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
1.83 kmfrom
₹79.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Nyati Esteban
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
HI
Homes In Pune
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2.48 kmfrom
₹83.66 L - 1.28 Cr
KP Supernova
Kanifnath Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Aiwa
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Ranawat Aura Aiwa
Ranawat Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
CP
Centre Point Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Silver Stone
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School PuneChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Codename Superstar
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Metro StationClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/7
Resale
Goel Ganga Sai Ganga
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Codename Superstar
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
1/24
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School PuneClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SM
SS MAGAR REALTY
1/32
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase III
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Handewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
₹2.99 Cr - 9.07 Cr
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ghorpadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
877 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
F
FS
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
2458 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SM
SS MAGAR REALTY
1/30
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase III
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SM
SS MAGAR REALTY
1/27
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase II
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to OM HOSPITALClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
SM
SS MAGAR REALTY
1/29
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase II
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolAmphitheatreChildren Play Area
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Vedant Kingston Aura Wing F and G
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Vedant Kingston Aura Wing F and G
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Grandbay Ramaa Heritaige Phase 2
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty 24
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Greens
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
KR
KPS Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Handewadi, Pune

Pandhari Nagar
5,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Handewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
33.85 L-71.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Hills Vaishnavi City Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
30.41 L-42.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingston Aura A B C D E And Apex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
31.25 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lushlife Impero
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
37.58 L-59.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atria Dhanashree Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
27.16 L-54.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atria Grande
2 BHK Apartment
Autade, Handewadi, Pune
60.57 L-63.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prana
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
42.62 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshul Unity Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
51.6 L-63.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnus Simpli City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
31.58 L-84.09 L

Popular Locality for sale around Handewadi, Pune

Shewalwadi
6,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patil Nagar
9,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Undri
18 people rated this locality
4.51
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year