Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Handewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
BUILDER PATIL
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹44.42 L - 47.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Codename Superstar
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
877 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SM
SS MAGAR REALTY
1/27
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase II
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to OM HOSPITALClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Vedant Kingston Aura Wing F and G
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Vedant Kingston Aura Wing F and G
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
PM
Pratik M
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Codename Superstar
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolGated CommunityPool FacingSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Handewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.79 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
SR
Savali realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
1.83 kmfrom
₹79.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Nyati Esteban
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
MP
My pune home realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2.48 kmfrom
₹83.66 L - 1.28 Cr
KP Supernova
Kanifnath Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Aiwa
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Ranawat Aura Aiwa
Ranawat Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase 1
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to Delhi Public School PuneClose to ...+ More
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase V
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to Delhi Public School...+ More
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Codename Superstar
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Codename Superstar
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolLift24*7 Security
PM
Pratik M
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
PM
Pratik M
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
Codename Superstar
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Nawale Vasti Bus StopClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to Delhi Publi...+ More
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amol Kamble
1/12
New Booking
Elite Vk Sky Villa Rose
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2465 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to Delhi Public School PuneGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SN
Shrikant Nalawade
1/22
New Booking
Sai Siddhi Casalino Towers Phase 3
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Dhanraj
1/19
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase III
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹63.86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/22
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹79.05 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/18
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/18
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/19
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amol Kamble
1/27
New Booking
Codename Superstar
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolSwimming PoolGated Community
D
Dhanraj
1/46
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to OM HOSPITALChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
D
Dhanraj
1/46
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PM
Pratik M
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
Codename Superstar
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
SN
Shrikant Nalawade
1/24
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase II
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Handewadi, Pune

Pandhari Nagar
5,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Handewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
33.85 L-71.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Hills Vaishnavi City Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
30.41 L-42.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atria Grande
2 BHK Apartment
Autade, Handewadi, Pune
60.57 L-63.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingston Aura A B C D E And Apex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
31.25 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atria Dhanashree Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
27.16 L-54.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lushlife Impero
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
37.58 L-59.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshul Unity Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
51.6 L-63.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prana
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
42.62 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Casalino Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
31.0 L-54.83 L

Popular Locality for sale around Handewadi, Pune

Shewalwadi
6,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patil Nagar
9,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Undri
18 people rated this locality