Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

1 RK for Sale in Mukesh Nagar, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Sangram Rajwade
Owner
0.8 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 3.4 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro St...+ More
Prashant Diwate
Owner
1/14
4.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Gandharv Nagari
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Hole
Owner
1/4
2.77 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/14
1.27 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Pimpri, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SC
Shivtilak Creations
1/2
0.93 km away

1 RK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/8
1.99 km away

1 RK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹21.3 L - 28.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L - 83.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3w ago
PD
Prajol Developers
1/11
0.25 km away

1 RK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹20 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
TL
Trio Lifespaces Llp
1/2
2 km away

1 RK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
VA
Vidya Associates and Developers
1/5
3.67 km away

1 RK Flat in Kalewadi, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹20.71 L - 20.79 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L - 28.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MC
Maitreya Construction And Developers
1/2
3.16 km away

1 RK Flat in Bhosari, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/18
1.32 km away

1 RK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
VD
Vastu Developers
1/2
3.39 km away

1 RK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SA
Samarth Associates Pune
1/7
2.77 km away

1 RK Flat in Bhosari, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹21 L
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.59k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RR
Runwal Realty
1/21
2.58 km away

1 RK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹34.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VD
Vrundavan Developers
1/19
3.81 km away

1 RK Flat in Pimple Gurav, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
VA
Vidya Associates and Developers
1/3
4.17 km away

1 RK Flat in Kalewadi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
3.29 km away

1 RK Flat in Kalewadi, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2017
RR
Runwal Realty
1/22
2.53 km away

1 RK Flat in Chinchwad, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PD
Praaj Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Praaj Laxmi Heights

1 RK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AB
Apple Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Flora
0.98 km away

1 RK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
TP
Tirupathi Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupathi Shrikisan Enclave
1.33 km away

1 RK Flat in Bhosari, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SA
Shivam Assocites
4.19 km away

1 RK Flat in Bhosari, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹20.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.44 L - 33.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 48.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
CD
Classic Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Green Park
2.26 km away

1 RK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Square 9
2.49 km away

1 RK Flat in Bhosari, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
BC
Balaji Construction Pune
2.58 km away

1 RK Flat in Bhosari, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Krishna Debnath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 487 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shree Apartment, Bhosari for Rs. 2100000
3.04 km away
Resale
Shree Apartment
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
487 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 1.3 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal Stop...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Nikita Chhabra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 4000000
0.57 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 2 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Stat...+ More
Sayyed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bopkhel for Rs. 2000000
4.25 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 7.2 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 5 kmAmantran ...+ More
KA
Konark Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Thakubai Niwas
0.45 km away

1 RK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
KA
Konark Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Vishnu Sadan
1.35 km away

1 RK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mukesh Nagar, Pune

Kuldeep Angan Society
6,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mukesh Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Citadel Bastion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
1.25 Cr-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Citadel Phase 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
89.9 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Sunview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UC Que 154 A And B Wing
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sonigara Ekam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylish Vaastuu