Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Kohinoor Shangrila

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
by Kohinoor Group

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

11

3.92 Acres

Kohinoor Shangrila is a popular residential property in the region that is spread across vast areas of beautiful land filled with various forms of fauna and flora. You can definitely enjoy serenity and tranquility at its best along with the availability of the contemporary and ultra modern facilities and amenities. You will lead a world class quality of lifestyle with comfort and luxury exactly the manner you have always dreamt. With its excellent design and facilities, the property stands out unique and extraordinary from the rest of the projects in the locality. Since it has been strategically designed to fit your lifestyle you can experience a stress free life of the highest quality....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+38
Kohinoor Shangrila Project Images
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹99.12 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/23
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Akshay Shinde
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ajinkya Deshmukh
Owner
1/25
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ashutosh Bhukan
1/19
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro StationOpen Space AroundNatural Light