Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Resale properties in Mulshi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Archana Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R10 10th Avenue Universe Phase II
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AA
Arman Ali
1/32
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mohan Medkar
1/24
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
X
XpertARC
1/8
Resale
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingSmart Home
AA
Arman Ali
1/32
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mohan Medkar
1/25
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
KS
Kartiki S
1/28
Resale
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallLift
Updated
4d ago
MM
Mohan Medkar
1/25
Resale
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SH
SR HOMES
1/28
Resale
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClub House
H
Homespace
1/19
Resale
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
Resale
₹19.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mohan Medkar
1/25
Resale
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to HospitalGated Community
Rahul Bhattacharyya
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹318.00/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Manali Mengde
Owner
1/21
Resale
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Devyansh
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Evergreen Square
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Ankit
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Evergreen Square
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Purshottam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lavasa City, Mulshi for Rs. 2800000
Resale
Lavasa City
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Vijay Janardan Bhosle
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mulshi for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mulshi, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Synergy Satvam Hills
Residential Plots
Mulshi,Pune
38.3 L-56.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purple Park Connect
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulshi,Pune
54.37 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakeview Retreat
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mulshi,Pune
41.59 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Redsoil Mitti Grama
Residential Plots
Mulshi,Pune
22.77 L-73.74 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vision The Water Edge
Residential Plots
Mulshi,Pune
42.01 L-7.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Achalare Ecoville Aster
Residential Plots
Mulshi,Pune
3.06 L-17.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Growscape Sylvanscape Two
Residential Plots
Mulshi,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ecstasy Sylvanscape
Residential Plots
Mulshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Capricorn Vaadi Lake Mulshi
Property
Mulshi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mulshi, Pune

Mulshi Kh.
7,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaamgaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Valane
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.