Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Resale properties in Laxmi Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to KEM HospitalVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹44.21 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
PP
Primestone Properties
1/5
Resale
Kalashree Nidish
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Sanjay Bhutada
1/10
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to KEM HospitalClose to Power House Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Sanjay Bhutada
1/10
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to KEM HospitalClose to Railway Station
Zaid Sayad
Owner
1/5
Resale
Uttam Inayat Complex
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium High School - CBSE School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 k...+ More
Yuvvraaj Pawar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxmi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.15 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.29 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.49 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Punya Phase II
1.81 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Birla Punya Phase II
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 4 BHK Flats Sangamvadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Kakade
Owner
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
D Khan Company
1/4
Resale
Arise Construction
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
I
Incity
Gallery Cover Image of 2371 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Budhwar Peth for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPOP FinishingBachelor FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Pardeshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Natraj Plaza, Budhwar Peth for Rs. 7500000
Resale
Natraj Plaza
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huzurpaga Girls High School and Junior College- 0.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmPMC M...+ More
Wahid Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rasta Peth for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmMangalwar Peth Metro Station- 2.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ashok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 165 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MES Sou Vimlabai Garware High School, Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1 kmDecc...+ More
J D Traders
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rasta Peth for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Mukhtar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganesh Peth for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 4.2 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1...+ More
Neelam Bipin Vitekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganesh Peth for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Laxmi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
DhananJay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rasta Peth for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Virendra Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rasta Peth for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Laxmi Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of RK Corner
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BPO Shankeshawar Gold Palace
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamnest 24k Aurum Centre
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambalal Heera Mansion
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
50.98 L-51.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Samasta Barajati Gujarathi Mahajan
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Anand Sagar
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B9 Lifestyle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Dhanlaxmi
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Rasta Peth,Pune
61.27 L-61.27 L

Popular Locality for sale around Laxmi Road, Pune

Budhwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.28
10,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raviwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasba Peth
11,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.25%