Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1bhk Flat for sale in darode serene county

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by Darode-Jog Properties

1.5, 2 BHK Apartments

9

Serene County by Darode-Jog Properties invites you to come home in a serene environment of Nanded of Pune. This project has been crafted with meticulous care, considering each of the aspects like location, amenities, layouts, features, specifications and above all, price. This is the perfect blend of your idea of a dream home and realities of today's construction industry. It is your intense wish fulfilled within your easy reach. Just one glance and you are sure to fall in love with your home at the very first sight....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+24
Darode Serene County Project Images
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Darode Serene County
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Darode Serene County
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security