More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Flats for Sale in Vadgaon Khurd, Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vadgaon Khurd? Housing.com offers 69+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 65+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vadgaon Khurd. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vadgaon Khurd. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vadgaon Khurd, Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Venkatesh Skylife (1221 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Nanded, Pune
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Nanded, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Nanded, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nanded, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nanded, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Nanded, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Nanded, Pune
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L
Nanded, Pune
1.5 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Nanded, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1647 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Nanded, Pune
...Read more
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/28
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Play video
1/34
Resale
Dharmavat Sunder Sanskruti Phase II
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/33
Resale
Dharmavat Sunder Sanskruti Phase II
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Rucha Stature
RERA
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Rucha Stature
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadgaon Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.22 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.95 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Water Phase II
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Aura Water Phase II
Ranawat Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Darode Serene County
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aarvis Businesses
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Venkatesh Skylife
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Secu...+ More
PP
Preet Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Mantra Majestique Miami Apartments
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalLift24*7 Secu...+ More
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Rucha Stature
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
Locality Champion
1/49
Resale
Rucha Stature
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/11
Resale
Majestique Miami
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/19
Resale
Darode Crossover County
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PF
Pune Flats
1/20
Resale
Rucha Stature
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
PP
Preet Properties
1/10
Resale
Darode Crossover County
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/32
New Booking
Venkatesh Skylife
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/29
New Booking
Venkatesh Skylife
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
AD
Amitkumar Devmore
1/12
Resale
Dharmavat Sunder Sanskruti Phase I
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
AP
Anisha Properties
1/27
Resale
Rucha Stature
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nanded Phata Bus StopClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/10
Verified
Resale
Majestique Miami
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Lagadmala Bus StopClub House
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Darode Serene County
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
SRK Mango Nest
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/32
New Booking
Venkatesh Skylife
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/37
New Booking
Venkatesh Skylife
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Majestique Miami
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
SRK Mango Nest
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Darode Serene County
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vadgaon Khurd, Pune

Nandel Fata
8,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhule Patil Nagar
7,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Rao Wada
8,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Area
8,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vadgaon Khurd, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Swami 7 Skye
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
40.74 L-62.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nanded Melody
Residential Plots
Nanded,Pune
1.79 Cr-4.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B V M Yuvraj Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Green One
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parulekarkale Sushila
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Aalay
3 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidyashree Shriniwas Serene County Wing J And K
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanand
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KPL Madhushree
1 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
39.0 L-40.19 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vadgaon Khurd, Pune

Garmal
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality