More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Warje Malwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ram Nagar? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ram Nagar. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Ram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Warje Malwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GPL Awadh One (903 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Warje Malwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1162 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Warje Malwadi, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Warje Malwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Warje Malwadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Warje Malwadi, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Warje Malwadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1677 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Warje Malwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1264 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Warje Malwadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Warje Malwadi, Pune
2 BHK Independent House (1478 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Warje Malwadi, Pune
...Read more
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Warje Malwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prapti Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
Kaustubh
1/30
New Booking
GPL Awadh One
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SP
Shree Properties
1/20
New Booking
GPL Awadh One
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SP
Shree Properties
1/19
New Booking
GPL Awadh One
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
Shree Properties
1/19
New Booking
GPL Awadh One
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
K
Kaustubh
1/30
New Booking
GPL Awadh One
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1677 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
K
Kaustubh
1/30
New Booking
GPL Awadh One
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.95 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.98 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Laurels
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Ved Laurels
Vednirmitee Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Warje, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Amit
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 2.7 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.2 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTO...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SJ
S J Developers Pune
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje Malwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Warje Malwadi for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft