Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

RERA Certified Projects in Narayan Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Akshay Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayan Peth

1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Parvati Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Parvati Bhagya Laxmi

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Narayan Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
RA
RB Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of RB Shriram Krupa

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Narayan Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
BS
Buttepatil Sabale Properties

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayan Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
NC
Niwara Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwara Safalya

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayan Peth

1 RK Flat
₹9.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 21.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SD
Shakuntala Developers Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntala Nitya Residency

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayan Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
BS
Buttepatil Sabale Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Buttepatil Gulab Kunj

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayan Peth

1 RK Flat
₹24.43 L - 46.33 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.13 L - 68.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.08 L - 78.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SY
Shri Yogiraj Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Shubhamshree

1 BHK Flat in Narayan Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayan Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
1.84 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.39 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.58 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Umashankar Prasad
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
BP
B P Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of B P Nirmal Prem Heights

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Narayan Peth

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
DS
Dhamale Solanki Parmar Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhamale Luxuria

2 BHK Flat in Narayan Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
KD
Kalashree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalashree Nidish

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayan Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
SP
Saieshwar Projectss
Gallery Cover Pic of Saieshwar Sai Emrald

1 BHK Flat in Narayan Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BP
BK Pate Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of BK Krushnai

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayan Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Narayan Peth)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
0.8 km away
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.3k/sq.ft
3123 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimming Pool...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneRainwater...+ More
S
Sagar
1/10
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
JR
JSK Realtors
1/17
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.24k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/23
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.39k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/29
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PMC Metro StationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Narayan Peth, Pune

Bhatancha Bol
12,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pulachi Wadi
14,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Narayan Peth, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Khinvasara K C Tower
Property
Narayan Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Samruddhi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narayan Peth,Pune
74.0 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buttepatil Gulab Kunj
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayan Peth,Pune
24.43 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwara Safalya
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayan Peth,Pune
9.9 L-27.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Tower
Property
Narayan Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Ramkrupa Apartments
Property
Narayan Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BK Krushnai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narayan Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B P Nirmal Prem Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Narayan Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shakuni Apartment
Property
Narayan Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalan Sai Ishwar
Property
Narayan Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Narayan Peth, Pune

Shaniwar Peth
1 people rated this locality
4
11,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budhwar Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.28
10,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadashiv Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.38
11,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft