Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

RERA Certified Projects in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Fortune Kusum CHSL
RERA
₹7.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
3438 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Fortune Kusum CHSL
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Trisha Suvarnaban
RERA
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Swojas Advait
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/27
Resale
Nirman Vishnubaug
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.44k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Tej Ameet
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
2477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Sky Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Urban ULV Residences
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Deccan Hardikar HospitalLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.86 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.66 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.82 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
Seller + 2 more
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Tej Ameet
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Nirman Vishnubaug
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Lohia Oro Vista
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SI
Shaikh Imran Usman
1/18
Verified
Resale
Swojas Advait
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/27
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/20
Resale
Urban ULV Residences
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
VA
Vishwaraj Associates
1/31
Resale
Kushal Ekaaksh
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityNatural Light
SP
Shree Properties
1/17
Resale
Urban ULV Residences
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/30
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.56k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya MandirSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/7
New Booking
Anshu Sudhir Regency
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
1/17
New Booking
Naiknavare Shivatman
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Senapati Bapat Road Passport Office More Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area...+ More
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
SK Swadhyay
RERA
₹5.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.31k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
Resale
Pandit Dharmesh
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Shree Properties
1/8
New Booking
Fortune Kusum CHSL
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.05k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Shree Properties
1/8
New Booking
Fortune Kusum CHSL
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
3012 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

Model Colony
17,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narveer Tanaji Wadi
18,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Revenue Colony
17,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wakadewadi
14,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fergusson College Campus
15,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3.46 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum 24 Ratnam
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Yashodhan Co Operative Housing Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suma 7 Modibaug
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
5.6 Cr-6.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Shivatman
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.64 Cr-4.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraj Mayurban
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
5.36 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.65 Cr-6.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan 1 Modibaug
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.92 Cr-3.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Neelratna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshu Laukik