Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 350

RERA Certified Projects in Parandwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/23
1.29 km away
Resale
Xrbia Hinjewadi Road Riverfront Ph 1
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
CA
Cozy Abode
1/19
3.62 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Abhimaan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/21
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Abhimaan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
3.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
EA
Estate Avenue
1/29
3.23 km away
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
B
Builder
1/24
3.71 km away
Resale
Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/22
3.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes Phase II
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B
Builder
1/11
3.93 km away
New Booking
Paradise Homes
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mount St. Ann High SchoolClub HouseGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parandwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
6.74 kmfrom
₹63.8 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Nurture
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
6.98 kmfrom
₹39.54 L - 79.15 L
Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
Vighnaharta Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
B
Builder
1/21
2.51 km away
New Booking
Rohan Anand Phase I
RERA
₹32.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
2.58 km away
Resale
Pharande Vaarivana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
2328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
B
Builder
1/34
3.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
B
Builder
1/30
3.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
KR
KOHINOOR REALTY
Locality Champion
1/20
4.16 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes Phase II
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
B
Builder
1/11
3.93 km away
New Booking
Paradise Homes
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mount St. Ann High SchoolLiftGated Community
DH
Dream House Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
3.23 km away
New Booking
Supreme Villagio III
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
B
Builder
1/30
3.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tata Sense 66
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
B
Builder
1/30
3.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tata Sense 66
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
B
Builder
1/32
3.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
Supreme Villagio I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Parandwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
₹63.8 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Nurture
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
₹39.54 L - 79.15 L
Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
by Vighnaharta Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/44
2.58 km away
Resale
Pharande Vaarivana
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
3036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolAmphitheatreGolf CourseGated Community
B
Builder
1/8
2.63 km away
New Booking
Shreeji Arianna Homes
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pawana Hospital-MultispecialityClub HouseGated Community
XP
Xpert Pro
Locality Champion
1/22
3.23 km away
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/25
3.23 km away
Resale
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/32
3.23 km away
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/27
3.62 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Abhimaan
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
PE
Prime Estate
1/19
3.38 km away
New Booking
Naiknavare Kutumb Project 4
RERA
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 4.2 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream House Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
3.23 km away
New Booking
Supreme Villagio III
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/27
3.23 km away
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pawana Hospital-MultispecialityPower BackupEarthquake Resi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vadgaon, Pune

2 BHK Villa
₹99.18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PROPACE
1/21
3.55 km away
New Booking
Supreme Villagio I
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pawana Hospital-Multispeciality
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/25
3.23 km away
New Booking
Supreme Villagio
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Parandwadi, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Urbanbrick Castle
Residential Plots
Parandwadi,Pune
48.44 L-87.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanbrick Riverland
Property
Parandwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Keshav Vatika
1 BHK Apartment
Parandwadi,Pune
22.0 L-22.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Terracotta Riverland
Property
Parandwadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Parandwadi, Pune

Urse
10,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bebadohal
5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Somatane
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chourai Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khalde Aali
7,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 2
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year