Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 963

RERA Certified Projects in Kiwale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kiwale

1 BHK Flat
₹45.78 L - 46.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.07 L - 73.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.77 L - 87.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kiwale

1 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 37.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.23 L - 53.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 96.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹60.52 L - 70.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.88 L - 86.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.7 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K - 9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L - 48.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kiwale

3 BHK Flat
₹90.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹58.4 L - 88.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kiwale

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
3.00 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.97 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vanessa
0.03 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr
Vision Vanessa
Vision Creative Group
3 BHK Flat Ravet, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar Magnus Evoq
₹69.42 L - 98.92 L
Malhar Magnus Evoq
Malhar Associates Pune
2, 3 BHK Flats Kiwale, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹50.51 L - 82.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.68 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹84.45 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.34 L - 92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.07 L - 87.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K - ₹10.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹82.04 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹69.42 L - 76.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.38 L - 98.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RS
Royal Swastik Realtors
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹65.31 L - 78.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.26 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.91 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kiwale

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹62.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L - 96.57 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.51 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

1 BHK Flat
₹60.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.91 L - 71.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.17 K - ₹12.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2032
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/6
New Booking
Crestline Shreshth
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/31
New Booking
Wadhwani Om Manglam Chaitanya
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopClose to DMartClose to S.B. Patil Public ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
1/3
New Booking
Crestline Shreshth
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolDay Care CenterGated Community
Updated
5d ago
LK
Laxmikant Kale
1/29
New Booking
Park West
RERA
₹64.87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Elysian Eden Spaces
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PR
PropNex Realty
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Jhamtani Ace Abode
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/28
New Booking
Vellkin Basil Flora
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to DMartClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolClose to Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Ace Abode Phase 2b
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
EM
Estate Meet
1/22
New Booking
Uday Royal Park
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasiumAmphitheatre24*7 Security
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
City One SkyVe
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kiwale, Pune

Mukai Nagar
6,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhimashankar Nagar
7,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kotwal Nagar
6,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kiwale, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwani Om Mangalam Disha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
42.26 L-81.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet Annex
60.16 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhamtani Ace Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
50.51 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vellkin Basil Flora
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
45.78 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Royal Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
88.05 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa 7 Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
73.3 L-93.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Om Mangalam Yash
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gini Vivante
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
76.56 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
53.99 L-89.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Astonia
3 BHK Apartment
Kiwale,Pune
68.71 L-72.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kiwale, Pune

Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year