Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move Properties in Paravadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
EL
Elite Landmarks
1/8

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Paravadi

1 BHK Flat
₹16.7 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹19.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
CC
Calyx Constructions
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Paravadi

1 BHK Flat
₹13.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K - ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
EL
Elite Landmarks
1/4

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Paravadi

1 BHK Flat
₹19.48 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹22.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
EL
Elite Landmarks
1/15

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Paravadi

1 BHK Flat
₹15.55 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹17.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AP
ABC Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Paravadi

3066 sq.ft Plot
₹33.73 L
3309 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
4310 sq.ft Plot
₹47.41 L
6781 sq.ft Plot
₹74.59 L
7515 sq.ft Plot
₹82.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
EL
Elite Landmarks

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Paravadi

1 BHK Flat
₹15.55 L - 26.48 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹15.55 L - 26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.55 L - 26.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K - 4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Paravadi)

S
Shadowinfratech
1/27
2.9 kms away
₹46.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/31
2.9 kms away
₹88.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/18
2.9 kms away
₹66.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2069 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/15
2.9 kms away
₹57.47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1796 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/53
2.9 kms away
₹43.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/16
2.9 kms away
₹36.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/16
2.9 kms away
₹66.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2087 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/54
2.9 kms away
₹76.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/24
2.9 kms away
₹68.77 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/23
2.9 kms away
₹42.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/35
2.9 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/25
2.9 kms away
₹36.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/33
2.9 kms away
₹29.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/35
2.9 kms away
₹51.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
S
Shadowinfratech
1/56
2.9 kms away
₹44.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/11
2.9 kms away
₹34.29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/11
2.9 kms away
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹56.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2087 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹35.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹35.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 5.4 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Paravadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Green Acres - A
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Paravadi,Pune
16.7 L-22.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABC Olive Yards
Residential Plots
Paravadi,Pune
33.73 L-82.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Calyx Atulya Building No 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Paravadi,Pune
13.19 L-17.29 L

Popular Locality for sale around Paravadi, Pune

Kanhe
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadkale
3,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamshet
11 people rated this locality
4.15
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somatane
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Urse
10,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yojana Nagar
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambhul
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manohar Nagar
2 people rated this locality
3.75
5,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bebadohal
5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Fall in last 1 Year