Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Xrbia Abode

Sort by:
Relevance
XA
by Eiffel Developers & Nahar Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

8 Acres

XRBIA Abode is a lavish project in a prime area. It is decked with all modern day amenities and features which gives a lavishing look to it. The carving and sculpturing of the project is done by experts to let you lead a comfortable life. The plan is well designed with a finishing touch which gives a marvelous look. It is surrounded by beauty of nature with greenery around to let you lead a comfortable life. The project boasts of modern facilities and services for a luxurious living for the dwellers....Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Central Cooling System
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
+19
Xrbia Abode Project Images
Harshal Shah
Owner
1/18
Resale
Xrbia Abode
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eden International School- 7.8 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Gambhire
Owner
1/24
Resale
Xrbia Abode
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eden International School- 7.8 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
SANDEEP
Owner
1/18
Resale
Xrbia Abode
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eden International School- 7.8 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Shivaji Pathare
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Xrbia Abode
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eden International School- 7.8 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
UMESH ROHIDAS DHORE
Owner
1/22
Resale
Xrbia Abode
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eden International School- 7.8 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km