More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

Flats for Sale in Kamshet Gaothan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamshet Gaothan? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamshet Gaothan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamshet Gaothan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1555 sq.ft)
₹49.76 L
Kanhe, Pune
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kamshet, Pune
Residential Plot (1525 sq.ft)
₹45.73 L
Khadkale, Pune
Residential Plot (1850 sq.ft)
₹59.2 L
Khadkale, Pune
Residential Plot (1387 sq.ft)
₹44.38 L
Khadkale, Pune
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Kamshet
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Kamshet, Pune
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Kamshet
1 BHK Flat (539 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kamshet
1 RK Studio (410 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kamshet, Pune
...Read more
S
Shadowinfratech
1/34
4.19 km away
New Booking
Namrata Eco Valley Phase 2
RERA
₹49.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 4.3 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/5
0.32 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.5 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
S
Shadowinfratech
1/20
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹45.73 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.1 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
S
Shadowinfratech
1/41
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 2.7 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 1.3 km
Updated
2w ago
S
Shadowinfratech
1/13
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹44.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 2.7 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 1.3 km
Updated
2w ago
Akshay Pawar
Owner
1/5
0.48 km away
Resale
Kamshet Pride
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Vishwas Shikhare
1/4
0.32 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.5 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Anusaya Holkar
Owner
1/3
0.62 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.6 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Rajendra Khaire
Owner
1/10
1.67 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BADE Accident & Multispecialty Hospital- 0.5 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Kenneth Livingston
Owner
1/9
0.32 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftGardenGated Community
BHUMI
Owner
1/5
0.32 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹505.00/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Navjeevan Hospital- 0.5 kmToni Daa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Ketan Prabhakar Dambal
Owner
1/24
4.19 km away
Resale
Namrata Eco Valley Phase 2
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Manoj Kumar Vats
Owner
1/7
4.13 km away
Resale
Jalan Eco Valley
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
Sharad Gupta
Owner
4.13 km away
Resale
Jalan Eco Valley
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DD
Disha Direct
1/42
1.82 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹12.71 L - 14.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.88 L - 25.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.34 L - 48.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
GP
Gagan Properties
1/14
0.91 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kamshet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 67.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SM
Siddhivinayak Marketing And Developers
1/4
1.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamshet, Pune

3519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
NG
Namrata Group
1/12
0.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamshet, Pune

1210 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1253 sq.ft Plot
₹29.51 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹30.52 L
2262 sq.ft Plot
₹53.27 L
2663 sq.ft Plot
₹62.71 L
2669 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
2751 sq.ft Plot
₹64.79 L
2779 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
2883 sq.ft Plot
₹67.89 L
2904 sq.ft Plot
₹68.39 L
3004 sq.ft Plot
₹70.74 L
3243 sq.ft Plot
₹76.37 L
3313 sq.ft Plot
₹78.02 L
3439 sq.ft Plot
₹80.99 L
3556 sq.ft Plot
₹83.74 L
4502 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GP
Gagan Properties
1/10
1.37 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
GP
Gagan Properties
1/10
1.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹61.85 L - 62.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 79.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
NG
Namrata Group
1/14
0.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamshet, Pune

1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4137 sq.ft Plot