More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 348

Flats for Sale in Tungarli, Lonavala

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tungarli? Housing.com offers 73+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tungarli. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Tungarli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tungarli, Lonavala - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (5600 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (2123 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (6765 sq.ft)
₹9.49 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (2760 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Tungarli
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (2110 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.39 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Tungarli, Lonavala
...Read more
VP
Vivek Properties
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹9.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
6765 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AM
Amaan Merchant
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.85k/sq.ft
2110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/11
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/17
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
CR
Chheda Real Estate
1/24
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹13.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School and Junior College- 0.6 kmSanjeevani Medical Foundation - Hospital in Lo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Goodwill Goodwill Abode
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
42000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
5673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹7.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
6565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
AP
Ankit Parikh
1/6
Resale
Monarch Lonavla Bunglow
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
3433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/15
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Emerald Villas
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/34
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/22
New Booking
Iraah Stellar 8
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/15
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/15
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/26
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tungarli, Lonavala

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Alpine Woods
4 BHK Villa
Tungarli,Lonavala
2.74 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Hills
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Tungarli,Lonavala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emerald Villas
Residential Plots
Tungarli,Lonavala
2.9 Cr-14.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iraah Stellar 8
4 BHK Villa
Tungarli,Lonavala
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GDC Bhoomi's Misty Woods
3 BHK Villa
Tungarli,Lonavala
55.8 L-55.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Goodwill Abode
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Tungarli,Lonavala
2.25 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Sun Glory
4, 5 BHK Villas
Tungarli,Lonavala
1.8 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Hill Spring Enclave
Property
Tungarli,Lonavala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Test
3 BHK Bungalow
Tungarli,Lonavala
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai 7 Villa
Property
Tungarli,Lonavala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tungarli, Lonavala

16,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parshwapuram
1 people rated this locality
4.5
15,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
17,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft