More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Pawana Nagar Housing Society, Chinchwad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pawana Nagar Housing Society? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pawana Nagar Housing Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pawana Nagar Housing Society, Chinchwad, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DS Gokhale Park (482 sq.ft)
Chinchwad, Pune
Samruddhi Emerald Towers (267 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chinchwad, Pune
Om Bhagyashree Apartment (290 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L - 48.0 L
Chinchwad, Pune
...Read more
DD
DS Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Gokhale Park

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Chinchwad

Possession: Feb, 2020
SG
Samruddhi Groups
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Emerald Towers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
OA
Om Associates Pune 2
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Bhagyashree Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Pawana Nagar Housing Society)

IR
Investment reality
+ 1 more
1/34
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahatani

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 1838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pawana Nagar Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
3.27 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
4.04 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/23
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
4.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/20
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square Mall

Ready to Move Projects around Pawana Nagar Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
by Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
by Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/30
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elpro International SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/30
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elpro International SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/11
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3.9 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pawana Nagar Housing Society, Pune

Sector No. 18
8,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhoirnagar
9,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dalvinagar
5,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivatej Nagar
3,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sambhajinagar
7,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pawana Nagar Housing Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Gokhale Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grow Runal Roots
Property
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Kingsley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
50.43 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concord Aksha Ambar II
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
51.41 L-59.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S P B Palaash Aayush
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
84.29 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Falcon
2 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
88.21 L-90.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Cosmopolis
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
1.05 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Astropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
79.25 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Meteor
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
80.82 L-1.74 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pawana Nagar Housing Society, Pune