Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Resale properties in Phase 2, Wanwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/13
Resale
Ravi Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Ravi Park
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/7
Verified
Resale
Ravi Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/19
Resale
Ravi Park
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rock Realty
1/5
Resale
Ravi Park
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
Parmar Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/9
Resale
Parmar Park
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.09 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
5.17 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.65 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.77 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
Parmar Park
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rock Realty
1/9
Resale
Parmar Park
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SAI PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ravi Park, Wanwadi for Rs. 4900000
Resale
Ravi Park
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago