More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1149

Flats for Sale in Phase 12, Kesnand, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 12? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 12, Kesnand, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Wagholi, Pune
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
Vishal Nivaan Meadows Phase 3 (1200 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Wagholi
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kesnand
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
Cozy Karishma (385 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L - 26.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
2 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.99 L
Kesnand
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/25
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Hill Shire by Goel Ganga Developments
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Star BazaarPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/19
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vishal Nivaan Medows Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 7.7 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOSPITAL IN KESNAND|PUNE- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VC
Vishal Chugera Properties
1/17
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kesnand, Pune

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
SD
SAIRATNA DEVELOPERS
1/4
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel kaveri- 0.1 kmVitthalwadi Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SR
Swarisha Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Gagan Aviva
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/23
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vishal Nivaan Meadows
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CK
Cozy Karishma
1/23
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kesnand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/10
0.6 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 12

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodha East Rise
3.58 kmfrom
₹73.14 L - 95.35 L
Yashodha East Rise
Yashodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
4.19 kmfrom
₹66.43 L - 84.75 L
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
Triaa Square LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Enchante Phase 2
4.84 kmfrom
₹89.09 L - 1.11 Cr
VJ Yashwin Enchante Phase 2
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayush Elara
4.97 kmfrom
₹60.85 L - 81.72 L
Aayush Elara
Aayush Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
SD
SAIRATNA DEVELOPERS
1/12
0.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aarohi Park
₹18.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed M...+ More
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to AirportClub House
Updated
3w ago
N
Nitesh
1/22
1.31 km away
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolNatural LightGated Community
Updated
1d ago
LR
Luxury Realty
1/24
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SD
SAIRATNA DEVELOPERS
1/4
0.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 0.6 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 15.7 kmJogeshwari Misal and Bhel - Main Branch- 0....+ More
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Hill Shire by Goel Ganga Developments
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/4
1.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 0.1 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOSPITAL IN KESNA...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/2
0.6 km away
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹644.00/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
3d ago
SD
SAIRATNA DEVELOPERS
1/4
0.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmJogeshwari Misal and Bhel - Main Branch- 0.1...+ More
S
Sandydagade
1/3
0.6 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Hill Shire by Goel Ganga Developments
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/25
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swarisha Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Gagan Aviva
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/34
2.91 km away
Resale
Dreams Lynnea A B Wings
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wagholi Bus StopSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
1.33 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal by VTP Realty
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shree Datta Properties
1/4
0.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 1.1 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOSPITAL IN KESNA...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shree Datta Properties
1/3
0.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shree Datta Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
0.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹9.25 L
Avg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shree Datta Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
0.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shree Datta Properties
1/4
0.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 12, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Vishal Nivaan Meadows Phase 3
Residential Plots
Kesnand,Pune
92.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayraj Jogeshwari Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kesnand,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Eternity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
35.77 L-52.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Royal Homez
1 BHK Apartment
Kesnand,Pune
28.5 L-28.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravinanda Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kesnand,Pune
17.64 L-23.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SSL Solvista Phase 1