More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Ganga Dham, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 1? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Ganga Dham, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Ganga Dham, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ganga Dham, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Ganga Dham, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ganga Dham, Pune
Premier Tower (888 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr
Ganga Dham, Pune
Gagan Enclave (907 sq.ft)
₹77.1 L - 80.75 L
Ganga Dham, Pune
Suyog Vardhamanpura (1195 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganga Dham, Pune
Gagan Galaxy (650 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Ganga Dham, Pune
Parmar Bandari Heights (1500 sq.ft)
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/18
Resale
Gagan Enclave
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Market Yard Depot Bus StopChildren Play AreaDay Care CenterGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/17
Resale
Suyog Vardhamanpura
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/11
Resale
Gagan Galaxy
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
CP
Classic Promoters and Builders
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Ganga Dham

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
GP
Gagan Properties
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Ganga Dham

2 BHK Flat
₹77.09 L - 80.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SG
Suyog Group
1/14

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Ganga Dham

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2012
GP
Gagan Properties
1/9

1, 3 BHK Flats in Ganga Dham

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2005

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.05 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.60 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Pushp Vatika
1.84 kmfrom
₹73.06 L - 1.81 Cr
Varad Pushp Vatika
Varad Ventures Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
2.08 kmfrom
₹63.87 L - 73.07 L
Kool Homes Solitaire Phase III
Kool Homes
2 BHK Flat Kondhwa, Pune