Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Ravindra Aditya Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
by M/S Ravindra Construction

1, 2 BHK Apartments

8

1 Acres

Ravindra Aditya Complex is an upcoming housing project at Pimple Nilakh in Pune, being developed by M/S Ravindra Construction. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Ravindra Aditya Complex encompasses amenities such as . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Open Car Parking
Recreation Facilities
Street Lighting
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+3
Ravindra Aditya Complex Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ravindra Aditya Complex)

TT
The tigerkiller reailty
+ 2 more
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HH
Housing Heaven
1/12
0.8 km away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi...+ More
KR
Kavish Rawal
1/17
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.6 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi...+ More
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/22
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 1.5 kmBopadi Metro Station- 8 kmW...+ More
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
HH
Housing Heaven
1/42
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 1.5 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi...+ More
Housing Yard
1/30
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFresh Construction
Housing Yard
1/35
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
KB
K B
1/27
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
Purple Realtors
1/25
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
P
Propcounty
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolVastu CompliantClub House
KB
K B
1/28
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/7
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
KB
K B
1/12
1.7 kms away
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftSwimming Pool
PR
Purple Realtors
1/25
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundGated CommunityClub House
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/25
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Jupiter HospitalSwimming Pool
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/22
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Pimple Nilakh

Pimple Nilakh,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
49.3 L - 1.38 Cr
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.14 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
3 BHK Apartment
1.56 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
86.5 L - 1.25 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.85 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Phase II
4 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
4.17 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Silvan Canopy
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Tower A Phase IV
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
2.75 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surana Revanta
3 BHK Apartment
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.69 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Akshatam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T11 Named As Raheja Stellar In RV Premeire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.61 Cr-3.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBC Shrirang Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Anshul Ira
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
74.5 L-78.25 L