Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Vedanta

Sort by:
Relevance
V
by G K Wonders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

5 Acres

Vedanta is a luxurious abode situated in a well known locality. The elegant specifications and world-class features makes it the most sought after residence. Every apartment gives you an optimum space for a larger than life experience with your loved ones. With the holiness of peace and warmth, it cares for the safety and security of the dwellers. Vedanta takes special care of your families thus reducing your worries to zero. The apartments are built without compromising on style and are fairly priced. Make your perfect choice with this abode where tranquility is at its best. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Car Parking
+7
Vedanta Project Images
RP
Raja Parmar
Play video
1/17
Resale
Vedanta
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Proposed Metro Station Hin...+ More
RP
Raja Parmar
Play video
1/26
Resale
Vedanta
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Proposed Metro Stat...+ More
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Vedanta
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Vedanta
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Vedanta
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyPOP FinishingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sai Real Estate
1/19
Resale
Vedanta
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/8
Resale
Vedanta
RERA
₹88.82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/8
Resale
Vedanta
RERA
₹72.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
SR
Sai Real Estate
1/19
Resale
Vedanta
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago