Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vidhya Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
by Vidhya Construction Pvt Ltd

Property

Vidhya Heights is a project by Vidhya Construction Pvt Ltd. Vidhya Heights is located in Pimple Nilakh, Pune.Vidhya Heights offers a host of facilities for residents. These amenities in Vidhya Heights are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.Pimple Nilakh is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vidhya Heights)

SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VTP Realty
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Awdhesh Chaubey
1/3
0.1 km away
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DH
Destiny Homes
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Westend MallClub House
PR
Purple Realtors
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
2006 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumCommunity Hall
DH
Destiny Homes
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
2461 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Westend MallSwimming Pool
KB
K B
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
Purple Realtors
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightAmphitheatreChildren Play AreaOpen Space Around
P
Prashant
1/37
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1977 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Jupiter HospitalEarthquake Resistant
DH
Destiny Homes
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Jupiter HospitalSpa/Sauna/SteamDay Care Center
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
P
Prashant
1/32
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2611 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Pimple Nilakh

Pimple Nilakh,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
49.3 L - 1.38 Cr
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.14 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
3 BHK Apartment
1.56 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
86.5 L - 1.25 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Cristallo The Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
1.56 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midori Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
1.14 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
86.5 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Sahil Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MGP Siddhiksha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Manor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
2.51 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RVK Aria
Property
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Virtu
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
1.35 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balaji Orchids
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regenesis Elara
2, 3 BHK Apartments