Babaji RetawadeOwner1/3Resale1 BHK Flat in Rajgurunagar, Pune Sai Ellouera RERA₹26.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft625 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
SVSiddhi Venture1/110.9 km awayZero BrokerageSiddhis Sapphire Homes RERA3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Invest Mango + 2 more1/232.6 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 4 more1/463.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePride Purple Park Titan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹74.16 L - 95.52 L3 BHK Flat₹99.2 L - 1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 613 - 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
VTP Realty + 1 more1/264.8 kms awayZero BrokerageEarth 1 by VTP Luxe RERA4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune 4 BHK Duplex₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Yashada Realty Group + 4 more1/125.2 kms awayZero BrokerageYashada EVO RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹88.65 L - 89.07 L3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034Contact
Bivega Realty + 1 more1/125.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBivega The Silver Altair RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹90 L - 94.09 L3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
RHReady homes + 2 more1/346.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹82.32 L - 93.54 L3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
OPRIVE REALTORS + 2 more1/256.7 kms awayZero BrokerageM Soul Strings Wing B RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹2.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
VTP Realty1/322.1 kms awayVTP Volare RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹74 L - 93 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Ravima Ventures1/203.4 kms awayNewton Homes Royale Thergaon Chinchwad RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹90.51 L - 96.47 L3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
KIKeys Infra Ventures India LLP1/53.7 kms awayArihant Skysuites RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹94.94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Sentosa Developers1/184.3 kms awaySentosa Pride Wing B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹82 L - 95.72 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Kohinoor Group1/354.4 kms awayUptown Avenue RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹79.84 L - 87.9 L2.5 BHK Flat₹99.72 L3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
GAGK Associates And Aishwaryam Group1/204.5 kms awayGK Mirai RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹80.0 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
GDGoldmark Developers1/34.5 kms awayGoldmark Shrishti Residential Land / Plots in Maan, Pune 1614 sq.ft Plot₹43.58 L2152 sq.ft Plot₹58.1 L3228 sq.ft Plot₹87.16 L5380 sq.ft Plot₹1.45 Cr10760 sq.ft Plot₹2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Dolphin Group1/166.5 kms awayDolphin Palms RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹85.17 L - 88.2 L3 BHK Flat₹98.07 LAvg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 874 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
NNaresh1/30.1 km away3 BHK Flat in Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad ₹1.35 CrAvg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft1312 sq.ftBuiltup area7th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyContact
NNaresh1/20.1 km away3 BHK Flat in Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad ₹1.45 CrAvg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft1448 sq.ftBuiltup area14th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyContact
NNaresh1/60.1 km away4 BHK Flat in Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft1968 sq.ftBuiltup area29th Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyContact
NNaresh1/20.1 km away4 BHK Flat in Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad ₹2.2 CrAvg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft2095 sq.ftBuiltup area29th Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyContact