Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in GK Dwarkadheesh Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
by GK Developers Pune

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Dwarkadheesh Residency is an upcoming housing project at Pimple Saudagar in Pune, being developed by GK Developers. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Dwarkadheesh Residency encompasses amenities such as Vaastu Compliant, Rain Water Harvesting, Car Parking, 24 X 7 Security, Multipurpose Room . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Multipurpose Room
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+6
GK Dwarkadheesh Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (GK Dwarkadheesh Residency)

IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
BR properties
+ 1 more
1/34
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 1766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/14
0.5 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shivar Chowk Bus Stop
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
0.5 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/7
0.5 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around
D
Dheeraj
1/5
0.5 km away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
0.5 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePool Facing
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming Pool
SP
Sneha Patil
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Pimple Saudagar

Pimple Saudagar,Pune
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
92.72 L - 1.45 Cr
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.35 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
57.9 L - 69.8 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunguard The Raya Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Five Oaks
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Matrix Studios
Studio Studio Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
43.78 L-53.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Skymont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
58.9 L-75.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti The Rise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhayari,Pune
71.24 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of WYCE Exclucity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.1 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase I
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
2.5 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
86.5 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atrium Montaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Sai Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Famville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune